Otteluohjelma Superpesis

PäivämääräTapahtumaAika/tuloksetPaikka
Harjoitusottelu: Kiteen Pallo vs. Joensuun Maila 1-2 (2-1, 1-4, 0-1)
Rantakenttä
Harjoitusottelu Kiteen Pallo vs. Siilinjärven Pesis 2-0 (7-3, 4-3)
Rantakenttä
Harjoitusottelu: Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät vs. Kiteen Pallo 1-0 (3-0, 0-0)
KSS Energia Areena
Harjoitusottelu: Kiteen Pallo vs. Haminan Palloilijat 1-2 (2-3, 4-2, 1-2)
Rantakenttä
Kiteen Pallo vs. Pattijoen Urheilijat 2-1 (0-8, 2-0, 2-0)
Rantakenttä
Vimpelin Veto vs Kiteen Pallo -90 2-0 (9-3, 12-2)
Saarikenttä
Kiteen Pallo vs. Siilinjärven Pesis 2-1 (14-1, 2-6, 0-0, 4-2)
Puistolan pesäpallokenttä
Siilinjärven Pesis vs. Kiteen Pallo 2–0 (4–3, 9–3)
Mantun kenttä
Hyvinkään Tahko vs. Kiteen Pallo 1-0 (2-1, 1-1)
Pihkalan pesäpallostadion
Kiteen Pallo vs. Seinäjoen JymyJussit 1-0 (2-0, 2-2)
Rantakenttä
Kiteen Pallo vs. Sotkamon Jymy 1-2 (7-5, 2-6, 0-1)
Rantakenttä
Imatran Pallo-Veikot vs. Kiteen Pallo 2-0 (6-4, 5-3)
Ukonniemen pesäpallostadion
Kiteen Pallo vs. Haminan Palloilijat 2-1 (1-4, 5-4, 0-0, 2-0)
Rantakenttä
Kiteen Pallo vs. Manse PP 0–2 (4–11, 0–10)
Rantakenttä
Koskenkorvan Urheilijat vs. Kiteen Pallo 2-1 (9-0, 2-3, 5-1)
Sähkökoje Areena
Kankaanpään Maila vs. Kiteen Pallo 1-2 (0-2, 3-0, 1-1-, 1-2)
Kankaanpää Areena
Kiteen Pallo vs. Koskenkorvan Urheilijat 0-2 (4-5, 4-9)
Rantakenttä
Sotkamon Jymy vs. Kiteen Pallo 2-1 (4-6, 5-0, 4-3)
Hiukan pesäpallostadion
Haminan Palloilijat vs. Kiteen Pallo 0-2 (2-5, 7-18)
Vallikenttä
Kiteen Pallo vs. Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät 1-2 (7-0, 1-4, 0-1)
Rantakenttä
Kiteen Pallo vs. Imatran Pallo-Veikot 1-2 (1-2, 2-1, 0-1)
Rantakenttä
Joensuun Maila vs. Kiteen Pallo 1-0 (4-4, 5-5, 2-1)
Kerubi Stadion
Kiteen Pallo vs. Vimpelin Veto
Rantakenttä
Kiteen Pallo vs. Hyvinkään Tahko
Rantakenttä
Manse PP vs. Kiteen Pallo
Kaupin pesäpallostadion
Pattijoen Urheilijat vs. Kiteen Pallo
MiiluAreena
Kiteen Pallo vs. Joensuun Maila
Rantakenttä
Kempeleen Kiri vs. Kiteen Pallo
Säävälät Oy Areena
Kiteen Pallo vs. Kankaanpään Maila
Rantakenttä
Seinäjoen JymyJussit vs. Kiteen Pallo
Kotijoukkue Areena
Kiteen Pallo vs. Kempeleen Kiri
Rantakenttä
Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät vs. Kiteen Pallo
KSS Energia Areena

KAIKKI KOTIOTTELUT 2021

TOUKOKUU

  • KE 19.5. 18.00 D-P KS KITEE – JOENSUU
  • PE 21.5. 18.00 MMKS KITEE – KESÄLAHTI
  • LA 22.5. 16.00 SUPER KITEE – HAMINA HARJOITUSOTTELU
  • TI 25.5. 18.00 D-T KS KITEE – JOENSUU
  • TO 27.5. 18.00 C-P SM KITEE – JOENSUU
  • LA 29.5. 15.00 NMKS KITEE – JYVÄSKYLÄ
  • SU 30.5. E-P KS TURNAUS KITEE, JOENSUU P, KUOPIO 3 PELIÄ

KESÄKUU

  • KE 2.6. 18.00 D-P KS KITEE – JOENSUU
  • TO 3.6. 18.00 SUPER KITEE – PATTIJOKI
  • SU 6.6. 15.00 NMKS KITEE – SIILINJÄRVI
  • TI 8.6. 18.00 E-P KS KITEE – JOENSUU P
  • TO 10.6. 13.00 C-P SM KITEE – KUOPIO
  • TO 10.6. 18.00 SUPER KITEE – SIILINJÄRVI PELATAAN JUVALLA
  • LA 12.6. E-P PS TURNAUS KITEE, L-RANTA, SIILINJÄRVI 3 PELIÄ
  • SU 13.6. D-T KS TURNAUS KITEE, L-RANTA, VIINIJÄRVI 3 PELIÄ
  • TI 15.6. 18.00 MMKS KITEE – PUNKAHARJU
  • KE 16.6. 18.00 E-P PS KITEE – JOENSUU P
  • TO 17.6. 18.00 C-P SM KITEE – IMATRA
  • LA 19.6. 15.00 SUPER KITEE – SEINÄJOKI
  • TI 22.6. 18.00 SUPER KITEE – SOTKAMO
  • KE 23.6. 18.00 D-P PS KITEE – JOENSUU P
  • TI 29.6. 18.00 C-P AS KITEE – JOENSUU
  • KE 30.6. 18.00 E-P PS KITEE – JOENSUU M

HEINÄKUU

  • TO 1.7. D-P KS TURNAUS KITEE, KOUVOLA, KUOPIO 3 PELIÄ
  • PE 2.7. 18.00 SUPER KITEE – HAMINA
  • PE 2.7. 18.00 MMKS KITEE – JUVA PELATAAN JUURIKASSA
  • LA 3.7. F-P TURNAUS KITEE, JOENSUU M, JOENSUU P, SIILINJÄRVI 5 PELIÄ
  • SU 4.7. 13.00 NSU JOENSUU – HELSINKI
  • SU 4.7. 17.00 MSU KITEE – TAMPERE
  • LA 10.7. 15.00 SUPER KITEE – KOSKENKORVA
  • LA 10.7. F-T/G-P TURNAUS KITEE, JOENSUU, IMATRA, VIINIJÄRVI P&V 5 PELIÄ
  • SU 11.7. 13.00 B-P YP KITEE – VAASA
  • MA 12.7. 18.00 MMKS KITEE – VIINIJÄRVI PELATAAN JUURIKASSA
  • TI 13.7. C-P AS TURNAUS KITEE, KUOPIO, HYVINKÄÄ 3 PELIÄ
  • LA 17.7. 15.00 NMKS KITEE – KUOPIO
  • LA 17.7. E-T TURNAUS KITEE, JYVÄSKYLÄ, ILOMANTSI, SOTKAMO 4 PELIÄ
  • MA 19.7. 18.00 SUPER KITEE – KOUVOLA
  • TI 20.7. E-P PS TURNAUS KITEE, JOENSUU M&P, L-RANTA, S-JÄRVI, SOTKAMO 6 PELIÄ
  • KE 21.7. D-P PS TURNAUS KITEE, JOENSUU M, L-RANTA
  • TO 22.7. 18.00 E-P KS KITEE – JOENSUU M
  • PE 23.7. 18.00 SUPER KITEE – IMATRA
  • LA 24.7. 12.00 NMKS KITEE – VARKAUS PELATAAN JUURIKASSA
  • LA 24.7. 17.00 MMKS KITEE – NERKOO PELATAAN JUURIKASSA
  • TI 27.7. 18.00 SUPER KITEE – VIMPELI
  • TO 29.7. 18.00 SUPER KITEE – HYVINKÄÄ
  • LA 31.7. C-P AS TURNAUS KITEE, JOENSUU, HYVINKÄÄ, SOTKAMO 3 PELIÄ

ELOKUU

  • SU 1.8. 17.00 B-P YP KITEE – OULU
  • TI 3.8. D-P KS TURNAUS KITEE, JOENSUU, KOUVOLA, SOTKAMO 3 PELIÄ
  • TO 5.8. 18.00 SUPER KITEE – JOENSUU
  • PE 6.8. F-T/G-P KITEE – JOENSUU
  • SU 8.8. 15.00 B-P YP KITEE – KEMPELE
  • MA 9.8. 18.00 NMKS KITEE – JOENSUU
  • TI 10.8. 18.00 D-P PS KITEE – JOENSUU M
  • LA 14.8. D-P PS TURNAUS KITEE, IMATRA, L-RANTA, JOENSUU P 3 PELIÄ
  • SU 15.8. E-P KS KITEE – KOUVOLA
  • SU 15.8. 12.00 B-P YP KITEE – SEINÄJOKI
  • SU 15.8. 17.00 SUPER KITEE – KANKAANPÄÄ
  • MA 16.8. 18.00 E-T KITEE – JOENSUU
  • KE 18.8. 17.30 NMKS KITEE – VIINIJÄRVI
  • PE 20.8. F-P KITEE – JOENSUU M
  • SU 22.8. 17.00 SUPER KITEE – KEMPELE
  • SU 22.8. C-P AS TURNAUS KITEE, IMATRA, SOTKAMO, HYVINKÄÄ 3 PELIÄ
  • MA 30.8. 17.00 B-P YP KITEE – SOTKAMO