Kaikki KiPan Kotiottelut

PVM                        KLO                         SARJA                           OTTELU                                                                               

TI 16.6.                   18.00                      D-POJAT                      KITEE – JOENSUU M

MA 22.6.                17-18-19                JUNNUSUPER             TURNAUS 6 PELIÄ                           HUTSI

TI 23.6.                   18.00                      C-P  SM                        KITEE – IMATRA

TI 23.6.                   18.00                      MMKS                          KITEE – KESÄLAHTI                        JUURIKKA

PE 26.6.                  18.00                      SUPER                          KITEE – JOENSUU                          HARJOITUSOTTELU

PE 26.6.                  15.30                      F-P                                 KITEE P – KITEE M                        HUTSI

LA 27.6.                  12-14                      C-P  AS                         TURNAUS 2 PELIÄ

LA 27.6.                  17.30                      NMKS                           KITEE – VARKAUS

SU 28.6.                 17.00                      SUPER                          KITEE – SIILINJÄRVI                        HARJOITUSOTTELU

PE 3.7.                    18.00                      E-P                                KITEE – IMATRA

SU 5.7.                   17.00                      SUPER                          KITEE – IMATRA

MA 6.7.                  18.00                      PSU                               KITEE – JOENSUU

KE 8.7.                    18.00                      C-P  SM                        KITEE – JYVÄSKYLÄ

PE 10.7.                  17-18.15                F-P                                 TURNAUS 2 PELIÄ                          TOHMAJÄRVI

LA 11.7.                  15.00                      MSS                              KITEE – LAHTI

LA 11.7.                  15.00                      MMKS                          KITEE – PUNKAHARJU                     JUURIKKA

SU 12.7.                 17.00                      SUPER                          KITEE – JOENSUU

TI 14.7.                   18.00                      C-P  SM                        KITEE – JOENSUU

TI 14.7.                   18.00                      D-T                                KITEE – JOENSUU                           HUTSI TAI T-JÄRVI

KE 15.7.                  9.00 -                      E-P                                TURNAUS 4 PELIÄ                     

KE 15.7.                  9.00 -                      E-T                                 TURNAUS 3 PELIÄ                          HUTSI

TO 16.7.                 18.00                      SUPER                          KITEE – SIILINJÄRVI

LA 18.7.                  10-12-14                D-POJAT                      TURNAUS 3 PELIÄ

LA 18.7.                  18.00                      NMKS                           KITEE – KUOPIO

SU 19.7.                 12.00                      NMKS                           KITEE – VIINIJÄRVI

PE 24.7.                  18.00                      C-P  SM                        KITEE – KOUVOLA

LA 25.7.                  15.00                      MSS                              KITEE – KOUVOLA

LA 25.7.                  15.00                      MMKS                          KITEE – JUVA                                     JUURIKKA

SU 26.7.                 17.00                      SUPER                          KITEE – HYVINKÄÄ

SU 26.7.                 10-12-14                D-T                                TURNAUS 3 PELIÄ                           TOHMAJÄRVI

MA 27.7.                9.00 -                      E-T                                 TURNAUS 4 PELIÄ                     

TI 28.7.                   18.00                      SUPER                          KITEE – KEMPELE

KE 29.7.                  18.00                      MSS                              KITEE – SIILINJÄRVI

TO 30.7.                 18.00                      PSU                               KITEE – HAAPAJÄRVI

PE 31.7.                  18.00                      D-POJAT                      KITEE – JOENSUU P

LA 1.8.                    12-14-16                C-P  AS                         TURNAUS 3 PELIÄ

SU 2.8.                   17.30                      D-T                                KITEE – SIILINJÄRVI

SU 2.8.                   9.00 -                      F-P                                 TURNAUS 6 PELIÄ

MA 3.8.                  18.00                      D-T                                KITEE – JOENSUU

TI 4.8.                     18.00                      SUPER                          KITEE – KOUVOLA

KE 5.8.                    18.00                      NMKS                           KITEE – JOENSUU

TO 6.8.                   18.00                      SUPER                          KITEE – IMATRA                                JUVA

LA 8.8.                    16.00                      SUPER                          KITEE – KANKAANPÄÄ

LA 8.8.                    9.00 -                      F-P                                 TURNAUS 4 PELIÄ                          TOHMAJÄRVI

KE 12.8.                  17.30                      MSS                              KITEE – JOENSUU

LA 15.8.                  13.00                      MMKS                          KITEE – IMATRA

LA 15.8.                  17.00                      NMKS                           KITEE – JOROINEN

SU 16.8.                 17.00                      SUPER                          KITEE – TAMPERE

LA 22.8.                  10.00 -                    F-P                                 TURNAUS 2 PELIÄ

TI 25.8.                   17.00                      SUPER                          KITEE – JOENSUU

SU 30.8.                 17.00                      SUPER                          KITEE – PATTIJOKI

TI 1.9.                     17.00                      SUPER                          KITEE – SOTKAMO                      30-V JUHLAOTTELU